29. Hiddingseler Straßenlauf

Ergebnisliste 10-km Lauf

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

W40259Postert, Christiane1974w 0:42:25

2.

1.

W60250Schmiemann, Petra1956wESV Münster0:42:32

3.

2.

W40271Freckmann, Susanne1973wGW Indiaca Hausdülmen0:44:36

4.

1.

W30293Budde, Katharina1987w 0:51:10

5.

1.

W55292Zumbrink, Gabriele1961w 0:51:36

6.

1.

w. Jugend A276Westerdorf, Lisa1998w 0:52:36

7.

3.

W40316Prenger-Berninghoff, Diana1976w 0:52:52

8.

2.

W30268Höfener, Helen1985wLauftreff Hohenholte0:53:06

9.

2.

W55279Terjung, Christiane1961wTSG Dülmen0:53:17

10.

1.

W45270Testroet, Erna1969wAKST0:53:23

11.

3.

W30312Hubert, Nicole1983w 0:53:45

12.

1.

W35227Dickmänken, Stefanie1982wLauftreff Hohenholte0:53:59

13.

2.

W45246Huck, Alexa1968wVfL Ahaus0:54:14

14.

1.

Frauen297Abendroth, Elisa1989w 0:54:16

15.

4.

W30299Moldenhauer, Marina1986wFR-Training0:54:29

16.

1.

W50249Burmeister, Sassina1963wLauftreff Lüdinghausen0:55:50

17.

4.

W40200Frisse, Petra1973wLauftreff Hohenholte0:57:25

18.

5.

W30273Nitsche, Yvonne1984wB+Y0:59:12

19.

2.

Frauen258Schulz, Lena1988wBrukteria Rorup0:59:23

20.

6.

W30216Weber, Bettina1984wArminia Appelhülsen0:59:28

21.

3.

W45209Bülsing, Claudia1972wTV Vreden Lauftreff0:59:29

22.

3.

W55230Weiling, Monika1958wLauftreff Lette1:01:01

23.

4.

W55231Reismann, Gitti1958wLauftreff Lette1:01:40

24.

5.

W55265Humberg, Ulla1962wLauftreff Hohenholte1:02:45

25.

4.

W45256Hullerum, Sylvia1968wLG Coesfeld1:05:13

26.

5.

W45206Benson, Mechthild1972wTV Vreden Lauftreff1:10:05
m

1.

1.

M30221Pugge, Daniel1984mPower of Bacon0:36:26

2.

1.

M45315Derbort, Holger1971mASV Ellewick0:38:14

3.

2.

M30313Fender, Frederic1985m Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon0:38:30

4.

1.

M50240Masthoff, Clemens1966mZOOT0:38:58

5.

1.

M40301Elsbecker, Matthias1977m 0:39:02

6.

2.

M40289vom Hofe, Andreas1974mPSV Bork, Fußball0:39:39

7.

3.

M30278Watermann, Hendrik1985m 0:39:46

8.

2.

M50283Somerville, Steven1966m 0:40:28

9.

1.

Männer201Isensee, Gunnar1989mWolfenbütteler THV0:40:40

10.

2.

Männer307Laukamp, Philipp1989mRasensport Coesfeld0:40:41

11.

3.

M40285Liesner, Jens1975mSuS Stadtlohn0:41:30

12.

3.

M50220Sahle, Markus1964mAdler Buldern0:41:39

13.

1.

M55305Meinl, Andreas1959mDJK Dülmen0:41:51

14.

4.

M30294Scheffer, Matthias1987m 0:42:27

15.

4.

M50226Gräfe, Karl-Ludwig1966mTSG Dülmen0:42:47

16.

2.

M55223Kösters, Clemens1959mSW Beerlage0:43:23

17.

1.

m. Jugend B225Maessen, Maximilian2001mWS Berlage0:43:48

18.

5.

M50264Laurenz, Rolf1963mLauftreff Hohenholte0:43:55

19.

6.

M50269Hypki, Thomas1966mTSG Dülmen0:44:10

20.

2.

M45224Büning, Andreas1968mWestfalia Osterwick0:45:12

21.

3.

M45215Stenert, Andreas1970mTSG Dülmen0:45:34

22.

7.

M50253Niemann, Ulrich1966mLVM BSG0:46:02

23.

4.

M40300Wermeling, Klaus1976m 0:46:05

24.

8.

M50254Kayser, Uwe1964mDJK Coesfeld0:46:39

25.

1.

M65260Quattrocchi, Fulvio Maria1950mLSF- Münster0:46:47

26.

1.

M35277Naber, Dirk1981mLG Coesfeld0:47:07

27.

9.

M50261Mertl, Frank1965mSV Arminia Appelhülsen0:47:17

28.

5.

M40243Sommerkamp, Frank1973mLSF Münster0:47:19

29.

3.

Männer295Wilmer, Martin1991mActive Laufteam0:47:26

30.

4.

Männer280Somerville, Timothy1994m 0:47:27

31.

1.

M60222Rüsweg, Felix1957mDülmen läuft0:47:28

32.

3.

M55263Eßmann, Martin1960mMSC Münster0:47:32

33.

2.

M60251Vierhaus, Udo1956mTeam 4haus0:47:42

34.

1.

m. Jugend A282Somerville, Thomas1999m 0:47:46

35.

4.

M55257Deters, Richard1959mLauftreff Lüdinghausen0:47:49

36.

2.

M35252Koch, Torsten1979mFC Hansa Rostock0:48:00

37.

5.

M30207Breuker, Michael1985m 0:48:02

38.

5.

M55287König, Dietmar1962m 0:48:07

39.

10.

M50284Busche, Martin1965mLauftreff Lüdinghausen0:48:32

40.

4.

M45303Baltes, Carsten1971mLauftreff Nottuln0:48:37

41.

6.

M55248Niehoff, Hubertus1959mLauftreff Lüdinghausen0:48:57

42.

5.

Männer291Dressler, Patrick1991mTEAM d.velop0:48:58

43.

11.

M50229Eiersbrock, Hubert1965mAdler Buldern0:49:01

44.

2.

M65234Bartusiak, Stanislaw1951mLSF Münster0:49:06

45.

5.

M45208Brockhoff, Marcus1969mLG Coesfeld0:49:12

46.

6.

M45314Rödiger, Andreas1968m 0:49:13

47.

6.

M40288Lenter, Andre1976mSpeed0:49:15

48.

6.

M30317Osterkamp, Stefan1983mTEAM d.velop0:49:36

49.

7.

M45237Adorf, Heiko1971mDJK Coesfeld0:49:39

50.

7.

M40262Humberg, Benedikt1973mLauftreff Hohenholte0:49:48

51.

8.

M40298Plattmann, Deepak1977m 0:50:08

52.

3.

M65267Höfener, Heinrich1948mLauftreff Hohenholte0:50:22

53.

9.

M40275Lofty, Paul1975m 0:50:25

54.

3.

M60266Dreisbach, Gerd1954mLauftreff Hohenholte0:50:27

55.

10.

M40290Spitzer, Heiko1975m 0:50:34

56.

11.

M40308Lacombe, René1976mASV-Senden / d.velop0:50:51

57.

7.

M55228Rüsweg, Herbert1962m 0:51:02

58.

12.

M50255Kastrup, Thorsten1963mLauftreff Lüdinghausen0:51:06

59.

8.

M45274Vetter, Jörg1971m 0:51:38

60.

4.

M60245Naber, Ewald1956mLG Coesfeld0:52:14

61.

7.

M30296Unterberg, Johannes1984m 0:52:48

62.

13.

M50244Albers-Wende, Bernhard1964mINJOYmed Vreden0:53:06

63.

12.

M40286Böcker, Markus1975mSV Arminia Appelhülsen0:53:48

64.

3.

M35239Kummann, Theo1982mLauftreff Hohenholte0:53:53

65.

8.

M55236Weiper Idelmann, Andreas1961mLauftreff Hohenholte0:54:09

66.

9.

M45247Schwietering, Thomas1970mVfL Ahaus0:54:14

67.

13.

M40232Ladenberger, Frank1975mTEAM d.velop0:55:19

68.

10.

M45233Middendorf, Markus1970mAnna läuft0:55:19

69.

11.

M45218Köcher, Sascha1972mLauftreff Lüdinghausen0:55:50

70.

1.

MJ U16210König, Anton2003mVorwärts Hiddingsel0:56:09

71.

2.

MJ U16235Idelmann, Nils2002mLauftreff Hohenholte0:56:10

72.

9.

M55281Terjung, Claas1962mTSG Dülmen0:56:38

73.

4.

M35309Mersch, Martin1979m 0:57:01

74.

1.

Mk U10241Wozny, Simon2008mSUS Bertlich0:57:03

75.

12.

M45242Klick, Michael1969mSUS Bertlich0:57:04

76.

5.

M35238Bourne, Sebastian1982mPACE PACK RUNNERS0:58:12

77.

14.

M40310Tenbrink, Markus1976mRoad Runner Estern0:58:43

78.

4.

M65219Canal Rodera, Andres1949m 0:59:02

79.

13.

M45217Scheggi, Stefano1969m 0:59:07

80.

10.

M55306Stenkamp, Johannes1962m 0:59:10

81.

15.

M40272Welter, Bernd1977mB+Y0:59:12

82.

5.

M60302Jäger, Josef1957m 0:59:29

83.

11.

M55311Kröger, Jürgen1961mLG Coesfeld1:01:06

84.

2.

m. Jugend B212Rauert, Carlos2001mSV Vorwärts Hiddingsel1:03:43

85.

14.

M45211Rauert, Ludger1970mSV Vorwärts Hiddingsel1:03:43

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 111

Created by Laufverwaltung